September 23, 2020

Alexa Vega Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 26, 2017

Alexa Vega Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexa Vega was born on 27-08-1988 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, YouTube Star, Recording Artist, Singer, Television Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Alexa Ellesse PenaVega, Vega
Other Professions: YouTube Star Recording Artist Singer Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Alexa Vega Wiki Link

Alexa Vega Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexa Vega's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alexa Vega

Alexa Vega Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Alexa Vega will turn 33 on 27 August, 2021. Only 11 months, 3 days, 13 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexa Vega has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%