August 09, 2022

Alexander Nix Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2018

Short Biography

Alexander Nix was born on 01-05-1975 in London, United Kingdom. He is an English Businessperson, Entrepreneur & CEO of Cambridge Analytica.


Other Name: Alexander James Ashburner Nix
Other Professions: Entrepreneur CEO

Life's Important Dates Of Alexander Nix

Alexander Nix Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 3months, 8 days old age Alexander Nix will turn 48 on 01 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 21 days, 7 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexander Nix has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%