October 24, 2020

Alexandra Bandean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2018

Short Biography

Alexandra Bandean was born on 15-08-1994 in Bistrita, Bistrita-Nasaud, Romania. She is a Canadian-Romanian Film Actress, Singer, Painter, Photographer & Dancer.


Other Name: Alexandra Maria Bandean, Alex, Ada.
Other Professions: Singer Painter Photographer Dancer
Appearance: Punjabi

Life's Important Dates Of Alexandra Bandean

Alexandra Bandean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 2 months, 9 days old age Alexandra Bandean will turn 27 on 15 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 21 days, 8 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Bandean has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%