January 23, 2022

Alexandra Grant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 2, 2020

Short Biography

Alexandra Grant was born on 04-04-1973 in Fairview Park, Cuyahoga in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Visual Artist, Professor & Film Director.


Other Name: Alexandra Annette Grant
Other Professions: Professor Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Alexandra Grant Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexandra Grant's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alexandra Grant

Alexandra Grant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 19 days old age Alexandra Grant will turn 49 on 04 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 11 days, 5 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Grant has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%