October 06, 2022

Alexandra Kamp Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Alexandra Kamp Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexandra Kamp was born on 29-12-1966 in Baden-Baden in the state of Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany. She is a German Model, Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Alexandra Kamp-Groeneveld
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Alexandra Kamp Popular Videos

Alexandra Kamp Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Peter Griffin and has two brothers named Robin Kamp, Nicolas Kamp, and two sisters named Patricia Kamp and Dominic Kamp.

Life's Important Dates Of Alexandra Kamp

Alexandra Kamp Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9months, 7 days old age Alexandra Kamp will turn 56 on 29 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 9 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Kamp has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%