August 09, 2022

Alexandra Neldel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2017

Alexandra Neldel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexandra Neldel was born on 11-02-1976 in Berlin in the state of Berlin, Germany. She is a German Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Alexandra Monika Neldel
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Alexandra Neldel

Alexandra Neldel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5months, 29 days old age Alexandra Neldel will turn 47 on 11 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 1 days, 15 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Neldel has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%