Alexandra Stevenson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Alexandra Stevenson

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 December, 1980
BIRTH PLACE La Jolla , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 71 kg
in Pounds- 156.53 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2018

Other Name: Alexandra Winfield Stevenson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 2 months, 1 day old age. Alexandra Stevenson will turn 39 on 15 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 28 days, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Stevenson has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Alexandra Stevenson was born on 15-12-1980 in La Jolla in the state of California, United States. She is an American Tennis Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexandra Stevenson's family, relatives;

She was born to retired basketball player Julius Erving and Samantha Stevenson. She has a brother named Corey Erving.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays