October 21, 2020

Alexandra Stevenson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

Alexandra Stevenson was born on 15-12-1980 in La Jolla in the state of California, United States. She is an American Tennis Player.


Other Name: Alexandra Winfield Stevenson
Alexandra Stevenson Wiki Link

Alexandra Stevenson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to retired basketball player Julius Erving and Samantha Stevenson. She has a brother named Corey Erving.

Life's Important Dates Of Alexandra Stevenson

Alexandra Stevenson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 10 months, 6 days old age Alexandra Stevenson will turn 40 on 15 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 23 days, 19 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexandra Stevenson has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%