September 27, 2022

Alexis Bledel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 16, 2017

Alexis Bledel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexis Bledel was born on 16-09-1981 in Houston, Harris in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Other Professions: Model Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Alexis Bledel

Alexis Bledel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 11 days old age Alexis Bledel will turn 42 on 16 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 10 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexis Bledel has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%