September 22, 2021

Alexis Ohanian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2020

Alexis Ohanian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexis Ohanian was born on 24-04-1983 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an Armenian-American Entrepreneur, Founder, Investor, Venture Capitalist, Chairperson & Businessperson.


Other Name: Alexis Kerry Ohanian
Other Professions: Founder Investor Venture Capitalist Chairperson Businessperson
Alexis Ohanian Wiki Link

Alexis Ohanian Popular Videos

Alexis Ohanian Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexis Ohanian's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alexis Ohanian

Alexis Ohanian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4 months, 29 days old age Alexis Ohanian will turn 39 on 24 April, 2022. Only 7 months, 1 days, 10 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexis Ohanian has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%