December 09, 2022

Alexis Sanchez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Alexis Sanchez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexis Sanchez was born on 19-12-1988 in Tocopilla, Antofagasta, Chile. He is a Chilean Football Player.


Other Name: Alexis Alejandro Sanchez Sanchez, Alexis

Alexis Sanchez Popular Videos

Alexis Sanchez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Guillermo Soto Espinoza and Martina Sanchez. Earliest his uncle Jose Delaigue was adopted him. He was in a relationship with Laia Grassi.

Life's Important Dates Of Alexis Sanchez

Alexis Sanchez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11months, 20 days old age Alexis Sanchez will turn 34 on 19 December, 2022. Only 9 days, 12 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexis Sanchez has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%