Alexis Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Alexis Stewart

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 September, 1965
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 53 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : September 27, 2017

Other Name: Alexis Gilbert Stewart
Other Professions : Radio Personality

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

53 years, 1 month, 23 days old age. Alexis Stewart will turn 54 on 27 September, 2019. Only 10 months, 7 days, 11 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexis Stewart has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Alexis Stewart was born on 27-09-1965 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Presenter & Radio Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexis Stewart's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays