Alexx O'Nell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Alexx O'Nell

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 July, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Connecticut
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : July 26, 2018

Other Name: Alexander Leonard O’Neill
Other Professions : Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 3 months, 24 days old age. Alexx O'Nell will turn 39 on 26 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 6 days, 10 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexx O'Nell has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Alexx O'Nell was born on 26-07-1980 in Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alexx O'Nell's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays