September 29, 2022

Alfonso Freeman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 1, 2018

Short Biography

Alfonso Freeman was born on 13-09-1959 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Alfonso Rene Freeman
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Alfonso Freeman

Alfonso Freeman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 0month, 16 days old age Alfonso Freeman will turn 64 on 13 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 14 days, 22 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alfonso Freeman has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%