June 27, 2022

Ali Baksh Jarnail Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2018

Short Biography

Ali Baksh Jarnail was born in 1850 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is an Indian Pakistani Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Ustad Ali Baksh Jarnail
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Punjabi Lollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Ali Baksh Jarnail died in 1920 in Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan at the age of 70.

DEATHDAY 1920
DEATH PLACE Lahore, Punjab
DEATH COUNTRY Pakistan

Life's Important Dates Of Ali Baksh Jarnail