April 15, 2021

Ali Hewson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2018

Short Biography

Ali Hewson was born on 23-03-1961 in Dublin, Ireland. She is an Irish Activist & Businessperson.


Other Name: Alison Hewson, Alison Stewart
Other Professions: Businessperson
Ali Hewson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ali Hewson

Ali Hewson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Ali Hewson will turn 61 on 23 March, 2022. Only 11 months, 7 days, 10 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ali Hewson has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%