Ali Lohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ali Lohan

#98 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1993
BIRTH PLACE The Bronx , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 25 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Aliana Taylor Lohan
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

25 years, 3 months, 4 days old age. Ali Lohan will turn 26 on 22 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ali Lohan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Biography   Edit

Ali Lohan was born on 22-12-1993 in The Bronx,  New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model, Singer, Television Personality, Film Actress, Television Actress & Recording Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ali Lohan's family, relatives;

She was born to Michael Lohan and Dina Lohan. She has two sisters named Lindsay Lohan, Ashley Kaufmann, and three brothers named Dakota Lohan, Michael Lohan Jr., and Landon Lohan.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays