August 25, 2019

Ali Lohan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Aliana Taylor Lohan
Other Professions: Singer Television Personality Film Actress Television Actress Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Ali Lohan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 8 months, 3 days old age Ali Lohan will turn 26 on 22 December, 2019. Only 3 months, 26 days, 14 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ali Lohan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Short Biography

Ali Lohan was born on 22-12-1993 in The Bronx,  New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Model, Singer, Television Personality, Film Actress, Television Actress & Recording Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

Ali Lohan Wiki Link

Ali Lohan Popular Videos

Ali Lohan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Lohan and Dina Lohan. She has two sisters named Lindsay Lohan, Ashley Kaufmann, and three brothers named Dakota Lohan, Michael Lohan Jr., and Landon Lohan.

Life's Important Dates Of Ali Lohan