September 23, 2021

Alicia Banit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2017

Alicia Banit Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alicia Banit was born on 05-09-1990 in Australia. She is an Australian Film Actress, Television Actress, Dancer & Model.


Other Name: Bee, Lee, Alicia
Other Professions: Television Actress Dancer Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Alicia Banit Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Alicia Banit

Alicia Banit Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Alicia Banit will turn 32 on 05 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 12 days, 16 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alicia Banit has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%