June 05, 2020

Alicia Machado Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Other Name: Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actor Model Television Presenter Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Alicia Machado Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 5 months, 30 days old age Alicia Machado will turn 44 on 06 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 22 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alicia Machado has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Alicia Machado was born on 06-12-1976 in Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theater Actress, Model, Television Presenter & Singer who well known for her work in Hollywood & beauty queen (Miss Venezuela) 1995. 

Alicia Machado Wiki Link

Alicia Machado Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Arturo Machado and Martha Fajardo. She has a daughter named Dinorah Valentina Hernandez.

Life's Important Dates Of Alicia Machado