Alicia Machado Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Alicia Machado

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 December, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Maracay , Aragua
COUNTRY Venezuela
AGE (2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : December 5, 2018

Other Name: Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 0 month, 11 days old age. Alicia Machado will turn 43 on 06 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 18 days, 2 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alicia Machado has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Alicia Machado was born on 06-12-1976 in Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theater Actress, Model, Television Presenter & Singer who well known for her work in Hollywood & beauty queen (Miss Venezuela) 1995. 



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Arturo Machado and Martha Fajardo. She has a daughter named Dinorah Valentina Hernandez.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays