October 27, 2020

Alicia Vikander Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Alicia Vikander Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alicia Vikander was born on 03-10-1988 in Gothenburg, Vastergotland, Sweden. She is a Swedish Film Actress, Dancer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Alicia Amanda Vikander
Other Professions: Dancer Television Actress Theatre Actress Film Producer
Alicia Vikander Wiki Link

Alicia Vikander Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alicia Vikander's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alicia Vikander

Alicia Vikander Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 24 days old age Alicia Vikander will turn 33 on 03 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 5 days, 17 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alicia Vikander has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%