August 04, 2020

Alicia Witt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2017

Alicia Witt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alicia Witt was born on 21-08-1975 in Worcester in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Model, Musician, Video Game Artist & Singer.


Other Name: Alicia Roanne Witt
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Model Musician Video Game Artist Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
Alicia Witt Wiki Link

Alicia Witt Popular Videos

Alicia Witt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Robert Witt and Diane Pietro. She has a brother named Ian Rob Witt.

Life's Important Dates Of Alicia Witt

Alicia Witt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 11 months, 14 days old age Alicia Witt will turn 45 on 21 August, 2020. Only 16 days, 18 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alicia Witt has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%