January 29, 2022

Alina Kabaeva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Short Biography

Alina Kabaeva was born on 12-05-1983 in Tashkent, Tashkent, Uzbekistan. She is a Russian Gymnast, Model, Politician & Film Actress.


Other Name: Alina Maratovna Kabaeva
Other Professions: Model Politician Film Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Alina Kabaeva

Alina Kabaeva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 8months, 17 days old age Alina Kabaeva will turn 39 on 12 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 12 days, 19 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alina Kabaeva has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%