July 04, 2020

Alison Brie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2017

Other Name: Alison Brie Franco, Alison Brie Franco
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Producer Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Alison Brie was born on 29-12-1982 in Hollywood, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Producer, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.

Alison Brie Wiki Link

Alison Brie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 6 months, 5 days old age Alison Brie will turn 38 on 29 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 24 days, 19 hours, 11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alison Brie has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Alison Brie Popular Videos

Alison Brie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Charles Terry Schermerhorn and Joanne Schermerhorn and has a sister named Lauren Schermerhorn. She is married to actor Dave Franco since 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Alison Brie