January 29, 2022

Alison Owen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 2, 2018

Short Biography

Alison Owen was born on 18-02-1961 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Producer.


Other Name: Alison Mary Owen

Alison Owen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alison Owen's family, relatives;
Husband Keith Allen
Daughter Lily Allen
Son Alfie Allen
Brother-in-law Kevin Allen
Son-in-law David Harbour

Life's Important Dates Of Alison Owen

Alison Owen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 11months, 11 days old age Alison Owen will turn 61 on 18 February, 2022. Only 19 days, 20 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alison Owen has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%