October 22, 2020

Alison Victoria Biography, Age, Height, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2020

Alison Victoria Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alison Victoria was born on 31-10-1981 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Presenter, Television Personality, Model & Interior Designer. She is best known for television series Kitchen Crashers & Windy City Rehab.


Other Name: Alison Victoria Gramenos
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality Model Interior Designer
Appearance: Hollywood

Alison Victoria Popular Videos

Alison Victoria Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to American parents in Chicago. She has a sister and two brothers. She is married to an American businessman Luke Harding. The couple is blessed with a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Alison Victoria

Alison Victoria Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11 months, 21 days old age Alison Victoria will turn 39 on 31 October, 2020. Only 8 days, 17 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alison Victoria has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%