August 16, 2022

Alizeh Agnihotri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2019

Alizeh Agnihotri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alizeh Agnihotri was born on 21-09-2000 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Alizeh Atul Agnihotri
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood

Alizeh Agnihotri Popular Videos

Alizeh Agnihotri Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alizeh Agnihotri's family, relatives;
Father Atul Agnihotri
Mother Alvira Khan Agnihotri

Life's Important Dates Of Alizeh Agnihotri

Alizeh Agnihotri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

21 years, 10months, 26 days old age Alizeh Agnihotri will turn 22 on 21 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 4 days, 22 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alizeh Agnihotri has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%