September 27, 2021

Aljur Abrenica Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Aljur Abrenica Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aljur Abrenica was born on 24-03-1990 in Angeles, Pampanga, Philippines. He is a Filipino Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer, Dancer & Model.


Other Name: Aljur Mikael Guiang Abrenica
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Dancer Model
Aljur Abrenica Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Aljur Abrenica

Aljur Abrenica Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Aljur Abrenica will turn 32 on 24 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 24 days, 1 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aljur Abrenica has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%