August 18, 2022

Allan Arbus Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 15, 2022

Short Biography

Allan Arbus was born on 15-02-1918 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Photographer.


Other Name: Allan Franklin Arbus
Other Professions: Television Actor Photographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 19 April,2013 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Allan Arbus

Allan Arbus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Allan Arbus was 95 years 2 months & 4 days old age.