July 28, 2021

Allen Payne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Short Biography

Allen Payne was born on 07-07-1968 in Harlem, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Allen Roberts
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Allen Payne Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Allen Payne

Allen Payne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0 month, 21 days old age Allen Payne will turn 54 on 07 July, 2022. Only 11 months, 8 days, 16 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allen Payne has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%