January 16, 2022

Allie Long Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2019

Allie Long Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Allie Long was born on 13-08-1987 in Northport in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Alexandra Linsley Long Batista

Life's Important Dates Of Allie Long

Allie Long Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 3 days old age Allie Long will turn 35 on 13 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 27 days, 1 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allie Long has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%