December 09, 2022

Allison Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Allison Williams Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Allison Williams was born on 13-04-1988 in New Canaan in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Singer, Film Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Allison Howell Williams,
Other Professions: Comedian Singer Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Allison Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Allison Williams's family, relatives;
Father Brian Williams
Husband Ricky Van Veen

Life's Important Dates Of Allison Williams

Allison Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 26 days old age Allison Williams will turn 35 on 13 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 3 days, 10 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allison Williams has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%