Allison Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Allison Williams

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 April, 1988
BIRTH PLACE New Canaan , Connecticut
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : April 13, 2018

Other Name: Allison Howell Williams,
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 7 months, 8 days old age. Allison Williams will turn 31 on 13 April, 2019. Only 4 months, 22 days, 7 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allison Williams has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Allison Williams was born on 13-04-1988 in New Canaan in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Comedian, Singer, Film Actress & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Allison Williams's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays