October 27, 2020

Allyson Downey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Short Biography

Allyson Downey was born on 29-11-1963 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Allyson Lee Downey
Other Professions: Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Allyson Downey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Robert Downey Sr. and Elsie Downey. She has a brother named Robert Downey, Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Allyson Downey

Allyson Downey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 10 months, 28 days old age Allyson Downey will turn 57 on 29 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 1 days, 17 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Allyson Downey has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%