December 01, 2021

Altaaf Sayyed Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2019

Altaaf Sayyed Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Altaaf Sayyed was born on 22-12-1982 in Beed in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer, Composer & Music Director who is known for his work in Bollywood film industry. He is associated with Affection Music Records India (P) Limited and Zee Music Company.


Other Name: Altaf
Other Professions: Playback Singer Composer Music Director
Appearance: Bollywood

Altaaf Sayyed Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Altaaf Sayyed

Altaaf Sayyed Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11 months, 9 days old age Altaaf Sayyed will turn 39 on 22 December, 2021. Only 20 days, 20 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Altaaf Sayyed has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%