December 01, 2022

Alvaro Morata Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Alvaro Morata Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alvaro Morata was born on 23-10-1992 in Madrid, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player.


Other Name: Álvaro Morata, Álvaro Borja Morata Martín

Alvaro Morata Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Alfonso Morata and Susana Martin Ramos. He has a sister named Marta Abril Morata Martin. He is married to a model Alice Campello since 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Alvaro Morata

Alvaro Morata Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 1month, 8 days old age Alvaro Morata will turn 31 on 23 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 21 days, 6 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alvaro Morata has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%