August 09, 2022

Alvin Malnik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Short Biography

Alvin Malnik was born on 23-05-1933 in Saint Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Entrepreneur & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Alvin Ira Malnik
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Alvin Malnik

Alvin Malnik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

89 years, 2months, 17 days old age Alvin Malnik will turn 90 on 23 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 13 days, 19 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alvin Malnik has celebrated the total number of 89 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 89
    89
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%