Aly Raisman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Aly Raisman

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 May, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Needham , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : May 25, 2018

Other Name: Alexandra Rose Raisman, Alexandra Raisman

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

24 years, 8 months, 29 days old age. Aly Raisman will turn 25 on 25 May, 2019. Only 3 months, 1 days, 1 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aly Raisman has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

Biography   Edit

Aly Raisman was born on 25-05-1994 in Needham in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Gymnast.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Aly Raisman's family, relatives;

Aly Raisman was born to Rick Raisman and Lynn Faber. She has two sisters named Chloe Raisman, Madison Raisman and one brother named Brett Raisman.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays