October 18, 2021

Alyssa Campanella Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 13, 2017

Alyssa Campanella Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alyssa Campanella was born on 21-03-1990 in New Brunswick, Middlesex in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Model.


Other Name: Alyssa Marie Campanella
Alyssa Campanella Wiki Link

Alyssa Campanella Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alyssa Campanella's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alyssa Campanella

Alyssa Campanella Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6 months, 27 days old age Alyssa Campanella will turn 32 on 21 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 2 days, 10 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alyssa Campanella has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%