June 26, 2019

Alyy Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2018

Other Name: Aly Khan
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter Voice Artist
Appearance: Bollywood Hollywood Lollywood

Alyy Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


50 years, 6 months, 20 days old age Alyy Khan will turn 51 on 06 December, 2019. Only 5 months, 9 days, 6 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alyy Khan has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%

Short Biography

Alyy Khan was born on 06-12-1968 in Karachi in the state of Sind, Pakistan. He is an Indian, Pakistani & British Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Presenter & Voice Artist who well known for her work in Bollywood, Hollywood & Lollywood.

Alyy Khan Wiki Link


Alyy Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Chandni Saigol and has a son named Rayaan Khan and a daughter named Inaya Khan.