October 25, 2021

Aman Hayer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Aman Hayer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aman Hayer was born on 05-11-1979 in Leamington, England, United Kingdom. He is an Indian-British Music Producer, Singer, Music Director, Songwriter, Musician, Composer, Model & Record Producer.


Other Name: Amandeep Singh Hayer, The Groundshaker, The Entourage
Other Professions: Singer Music Director Songwriter Musician Composer Model Record Producer
Appearance: Punjabi
Aman Hayer Wiki Link

Aman Hayer Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Aman Hayer

Aman Hayer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 11 months, 20 days old age Aman Hayer will turn 42 on 05 November, 2021. Only 10 days, 4 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aman Hayer has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%