February 22, 2020

Amanda Bynes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Amanda Laura Bynes
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Fashion Designer
Appearance: Hollywood

Amanda Bynes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 10 months, 19 days old age Amanda Bynes will turn 34 on 03 April, 2020. Only 1 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Bynes has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography

Amanda Bynes was born on 03-04-1986 in Thousand Oaks in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Fashion Designer.

Amanda Bynes Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Amanda Bynes

Amanda Bynes Popularity on Social Media