August 24, 2019

Amanda Cerny Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2019

Other Name: Amanda Rachelle Cerny
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Amanda Cerny Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


28 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Amanda Cerny will turn 29 on 26 June, 2020. Only 10 months, 1 days, 6 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Cerny has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Amanda Cerny was born on 26-06-1991 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.

Amanda Cerny Popular Videos

Amanda Cerny Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Russ Cerny & Amy Reed. She has an elder sister named Samantha Cerny (Instagram Model). She has a half-sister named Nicole Maslak & a half-brother named Nick Bateman (Canadian Model & Actor). She is in a relationship with Johannes Bartl, a fitness model.

Life's Important Dates Of Amanda Cerny

Amanda Cerny Popularity on Social Media