June 26, 2022

Amanda Mealing Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Amanda Mealing Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amanda Mealing was born on 22-04-1968 in London, United Kingdom. She is a British Television Actress, Television Director & Film Actress.


Other Name: Amanda Jane Mealing, Mandy Mealing
Other Professions: Television Director Film Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Amanda Mealing

Amanda Mealing Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 2months, 4 days old age Amanda Mealing will turn 55 on 22 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 26 days, 14 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Mealing has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%