August 17, 2022

Amanda Plummer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Short Biography

Amanda Plummer was born on 23-03-1957 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Amanda Michael Plummer
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Amanda Plummer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amanda Plummer's family, relatives;
Father Christopher Plummer
Mother Tammy Grimes

Life's Important Dates Of Amanda Plummer

Amanda Plummer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 4months, 25 days old age Amanda Plummer will turn 66 on 23 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 5 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Plummer has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%