September 21, 2019

Amanda Seyfried Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

Other Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Voice Artist Singer Songwriter Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Amanda Seyfried Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 9 months, 18 days old age Amanda Seyfried will turn 34 on 03 December, 2019. Only 2 months, 11 days, 6 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Seyfried has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Amanda Seyfried was born on 03-12-1985 in Allentown in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Voice Artist, Singer, Songwriter & former child Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.

Amanda Seyfried Wiki Link

Amanda Seyfried Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Amanda Seyfried is married to American Film Actor Thomas Sadoski in 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Amanda Seyfried

Amanda Seyfried Popularity on Social Media