Amanda Seyfried Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Amanda Seyfried

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 December, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Allentown , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 159 cm
in meters- 1.59 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : December 3, 2017

Other Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 3 months, 24 days old age. Amanda Seyfried will turn 34 on 03 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 5 days, 19 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amanda Seyfried has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Amanda Seyfried was born on 03-12-1985 in Allentown in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Voice Artist, Singer, Songwriter & former child Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amanda Seyfried's family, relatives;

Amanda Seyfried is married to American Film Actor Thomas Sadoski in 2017.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays