July 08, 2020

Amaury Nolasco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Other Name: Amaury Nolasco Garrido
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer

Short Biography

Amaury Nolasco was born on 24-12-1970 in San Juan, Puerto Rico. He is a Puerto Rican Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer.

Amaury Nolasco Wiki Link

Amaury Nolasco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 6 months, 14 days old age Amaury Nolasco will turn 50 on 24 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 15 days, 5 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amaury Nolasco has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Amaury Nolasco Popular Videos

Amaury Nolasco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ángel Nolasco and Camelia Garrido and has a sister named Deborah Garrido. He was in a relationship with Andrea Pambechy.

Life's Important Dates Of Amaury Nolasco

Amaury Nolasco Popularity on Social Media