December 02, 2021

Amber Heard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2020

Amber Heard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amber Heard was born on 22-04-1986 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who is well-known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Amber Laura Heard, Amber van Ree, Amber Laura Depp
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Amber Heard Wiki Link

Amber Heard Popular Videos

Amber Heard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to David Heard & Paige Heard. She has a sister named Whitney Heard. She was married to Johnny Depp from 2015 to 2017. Previously, she was in a relationship with a painter, photographer Tasya van Ree.

Life's Important Dates Of Amber Heard

Amber Heard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7 months, 10 days old age Amber Heard will turn 36 on 22 April, 2022. Only 4 months, 19 days, 8 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber Heard has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%