January 26, 2022

Amber Mariano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Short Biography

Amber Mariano was born on 11-08-1978 in Beaver Falls in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Personality & Model.


Other Name: Amber Joy Mariano, Brkich, Amber Brkich
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Amber Mariano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amber Mariano's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Amber Mariano

Amber Mariano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 5months, 15 days old age Amber Mariano will turn 44 on 11 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 15 days, 6 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber Mariano has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%