Amber Mariano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Amber Mariano

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 August, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Beaver Falls , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : August 10, 2018

Other Name: Amber Joy Mariano, Brkich, Amber Brkich
Other Professions : Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 3 months, 3 days old age. Amber Mariano will turn 41 on 11 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 27 days, 11 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber Mariano has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%

Biography   Edit

Amber Mariano was born on 11-08-1978 in Beaver Falls in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Personality & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amber Mariano's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays