August 16, 2022

Amber O Neal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Amber O Neal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amber O Neal was born on 22-06-1974 in North Carolina, United States. She is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Kimberly Dawn Davis, Amber Gallows
Appearance: WWE

Amber O Neal Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Amber O Neal's family, relatives;
Husband Luke Gallows

Life's Important Dates Of Amber O Neal

Amber O Neal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1month, 25 days old age Amber O Neal will turn 49 on 22 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, 2 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber O Neal has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%