August 13, 2020

Amber Rose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 21, 2017

Amber Rose Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amber Rose was born on 21-10-1983 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Businessperson, Dancer, Podcaster, Socialist & Musician.


Other Name: Amber Levonchuck
Other Professions: Film Actress Businessperson Dancer Podcaster Socialist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Amber Rose Wiki Link

Amber Rose Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Levonchuck and Dorothy Rose. She has a brother named Antonio Hawlett. She was married to a rapper (2013-2016). She has a son named Sebastian Taylor Thomaz.

Life's Important Dates Of Amber Rose

Amber Rose Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9 months, 23 days old age Amber Rose will turn 37 on 21 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 7 days, 17 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber Rose has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%