Amber Rose Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Amber Rose

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Philadelphia , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : October 21, 2017

Other Name: Amber Levonchuck
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 1 month, 19 days old age. Amber Rose will turn 36 on 21 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 10 days, 4 hours, 19 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amber Rose has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Amber Rose was born on 21-10-1983 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Businessperson, Dancer, Podcaster, Socialist & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Amber Rose's family, relatives;

She was born to Michael Levonchuck and Dorothy Rose. She has a brother named Antonio Hawlett. She was married to a rapper (2013-2016). She has a son named Sebastian Taylor Thomaz.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays