November 28, 2021

America Ferrera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2017

America Ferrera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

America Ferrera was born on 18-04-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Voice Artist, Film Producer, Executive Producer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Producer who known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: America Georgine Ferrera, Georgine Ferrera
Other Professions: Voice Artist Film Producer Executive Producer Television Actress Theatre Actress Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
America Ferrera Wiki Link

America Ferrera Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about America Ferrera's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of America Ferrera

America Ferrera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7 months, 10 days old age America Ferrera will turn 38 on 18 April, 2022. Only 4 months, 20 days, 1 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

America Ferrera has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%