October 04, 2022

Amir Iqbal Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2018

Amir Iqbal Khan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Amir Iqbal Khan was born on 08-12-1986 in Bolton, Manchester in the state of Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. He is a British professional Boxer.


Other Name: Amir Khan, King

Amir Iqbal Khan Popular Videos

Amir Iqbal Khan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Shah Khan and Falak Khan. He has a brother named Haroon Khan and two sisters named Mariyah Khan and Tabinda Khan. He is married to Faryal Makhdoom since 2013 and has two daughters named Lamaisah Khan and Alayna Khan.

Brother Haroon Khan
Wife Faryal Makhdoom

Life's Important Dates Of Amir Iqbal Khan

Amir Iqbal Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9months, 26 days old age Amir Iqbal Khan will turn 36 on 08 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 3 days, 20 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Amir Iqbal Khan has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%